www.turinghouseschool.org.uk/fixtures.php

Turing House
Upcoming Fixtures
Date Yr Sport Against
Recent Fixtures
Date Yr Sport Against Result
31 Mar, 2020 Y8 Football St Richard Reynolds CC -
26 Mar, 2020 Y9/10 Football Orleans Park -
24 Mar, 2020 Y7 Football Hampton High -
24 Mar, 2020 Y7 Netball St Richard Reynolds CC -
24 Mar, 2020 Y8 Netball St Richard Reynolds CC -
23 Mar, 2020 Y7/8 Netball Teddington -
20 Mar, 2020 Y8 Netball All Schools Tournament Place:
19 Mar, 2020 Y9/10 Football Hampton High -
19 Mar, 2020 Y10 Football Christ's School -
17 Mar, 2020 Y8 Netball Twickenham School -
17 Mar, 2020 Y7 Netball Twickenham School -
17 Mar, 2020 Y8 Football Richmond Park Academy -
16 Mar, 2020 Y9/10 Football Christ's School -
11 Mar, 2020 Y7 Netball All Schools Tournament Place: 2
11 Mar, 2020 Y8 Football 5-a-side All Schools Tournament Place: 3
03 Mar, 2020 Y8 Netball Hampton High 4 - 2
03 Mar, 2020 Y7 Netball Hampton High 3 - 6
25 Feb, 2020 Y8 Netball Waldegrave 3 - 9
25 Feb, 2020 Y7 Netball Waldegrave 2 - 22
25 Feb, 2020 Y7 Football Teddington 3 - 4
13 Feb, 2020 Y10 Football Teddington 3 - 3
05 Feb, 2020 Y10 Football Richmond Park Academy 5 - 0
30 Jan, 2020 Y8/9 Basketball Teddington 24 - 18
29 Jan, 2020 Y7 Football Twickenham School 6 - 0
28 Jan, 2020 Y8 Football Teddington 7 - 3
23 Jan, 2020 Y9 Football Richmond Thames School 1 - 6
23 Jan, 2020 Y8/9 Basketball St Richard Reynolds CC 28 - 29
22 Jan, 2020 U15 Volleyball All Schools Tournament Place: 3
22 Jan, 2020 U15 Volleyball All Schools Tournament Place: 3
22 Jan, 2020 Y7 Basketball Richmond Thames School 14 - 21
16 Jan, 2020 Y8/9 Basketball Hampton High 10 - 20
15 Jan, 2020 Y7 Basketball Hampton High 26 - 12
12 Dec, 2019 U16 Basketball Teddington 28 - 36
10 Dec, 2019 Y11 5-a-side Football All Schools Tournament Place: 2
10 Dec, 2019 Y8 Basketball Christ's School 0 - 23
09 Dec, 2019 Y8 Basketball Twickenham School 14 - 8
05 Dec, 2019 Y10 5-a-side Football All Schools Tournament Place: 6
03 Dec, 2019 Y7 Table Tennis All Schools Tournament Place: 2
03 Dec, 2019 Y8 Basketball Hampton High 8 - 8
03 Dec, 2019 Y9 5-a-side Football All Schools Tournament Place: 8
28 Nov, 2019 U16 Basketball Twickenham School 24 - 36
28 Nov, 2019 Y8 5-a-side Football All Schools Tournament Place: 6
26 Nov, 2019 Y7 Football 5-a-side All Schools Tournament Place: 2
26 Nov, 2019 Y8 Basketball Richmond Thames School 18 - 24
22 Nov, 2019 U16 Cross Country All Schools Tournament Place: 4
20 Nov, 2019 Y8 Volleyball All Schools Tournament Place: 2
13 Nov, 2019 U16 Basketball All Schools Tournament Place: 5
12 Nov, 2019 Y8 Basketball Teddington 24 - 16
05 Nov, 2019 U16 Basketball Teddington 37 - 42
24 Oct, 2019 Y10 Rugby Union Twickenham School 55 - 10
22 Oct, 2019 Y7 Rugby Union All Schools Tournament -
22 Oct, 2019 Y7/8 Football Richmond Thames School 8 - 0
17 Oct, 2019 Y9 Netball Orleans Park 4 - 4
17 Oct, 2019 Y10/11 Netball Orleans Park 4 - 19
15 Oct, 2019 Y7/8 Football Waldegrave 7 - 0
15 Oct, 2019 Y7 Rugby Union Hampton High 10 - 25
11 Oct, 2019 U14 Netball All Schools Tournament -
09 Oct, 2019 Y8 Rugby Union Richmond Thames School 30 - 35
09 Oct, 2019 Y7 Rugby Union Twickenham School 50 - 0
07 Oct, 2019 Y7/8 Football Teddington 2 - 5
07 Oct, 2019 Y7/8 Football Hampton Boys 1 - 5
03 Oct, 2019 Y9 Netball Richmond Thames School 14 - 11
03 Oct, 2019 Y11 Football Hampton High 4 - 3
02 Oct, 2019 Y8 Rugby Union Twickenham School 20 - 10
01 Oct, 2019 Y11 Football Teddington 2 - 4
01 Oct, 2019 Y7 Rugby Union Richmond Thames School 20 - 15
27 Sep, 2019 U16 Netball Lady Eleanor Holles -
26 Sep, 2019 Y10 Rugby Union Christ's School 22 - 0
25 Sep, 2019 Y8 Rugby Union Hampton High 10 - 20
19 Sep, 2019 U16 Football Twickenham School 5 - 3
19 Sep, 2019 Y10 Netball Teddington 12 - 16
19 Sep, 2019 Y9 Netball Teddington 12 - 16
12 Sep, 2019 Y9 Netball St Richard Reynolds CC 7 - 13
12 Sep, 2019 Y10 Rugby Union Orleans Park 5 - 5
12 Sep, 2019 Y10 Netball St Richard Reynolds CC 13 - 15
Login

Turing House Badge

Login